Новости филиала Результаты региональной олимпиады школьников по обществознанию - 11 класс

 

Ф.И.О.

Школа

класс

Количество баллов

Место

1

Магомедэминова Зарема

МКОУ«Кизлярская гимназия №1»

 

32

 

2

Гаджиалиева Фатима

МКОУ«Кизлярская гимназия №1»

 

29

 

3

Шахрудинова Аида

МКОУ«Кизлярская гимназия №1»

 

12

 

4

Багаутдинов Али

МКОУ«Кизлярская гимназия №1»

 

17

 

5

Магомедов Абдула

МКОУ«Кизлярская гимназия №1»

 

52

 

6

Гаджиев Сайгидпаша

МКОУ«Кизлярская гимназия №1»

 

21

 

7

Чернов Сергей

МКОУ«Кизлярская гимназия №1»

 

45

 

8

Судейкина Ангелина

МКОУ«Кизлярская гимназия №1»

 

45

 

9

Абуева Аминат

МКОУ«Кизлярская гимназия №1»

 

28

 

10

Еремкина Юлиана

МКОУ«Кизлярская гимназия №1»

 

42

 

11

Зеленцова Анастасия

МКОУ«Кизлярская гимназия №1»

 

34

 

12

Гитинова Мадина

МКОУ МПЛ№2

 

20

 

13

Гитинова Айшат

МКОУ МПЛ№2

 

35

 

14

Миронова Дарья

МКОУ МПЛ№2

 

36

 

15

Ахмедов Шамиль

МКОУ МПЛ№2

 

32

 

16

Гаджимамаева Дана

МКОУ«Кизлярская гимназия №6»

 

45

 

17

Гамзатов Омар

МКОУ«Кизлярская гимназия №6»

 

42

 

18

Шовханова Раиса

МКОУ СОШ№3

 

20

 

19

Арсланбекова Залина

МКОУ СОШ№3

 

34

 

20

Исламов Марат

МКОУ СОШ№3

 

21

 

21

Шахабутинова Зухра

МКОУ СОШ№3

 

46

 

22

Алиев Руслан

МКОУ СОШ№7

 

43

 

23

Коваленко Виктория

МКОУ СОШ№7

 

64

3

24

Ахмедов Гаджиали

МКОУ СОШ№7

 

46

 

25

Ковалева Елена

МКОУ СОШ№4

 

38

 

26

Дергачева Елизавета

МКОУ СОШ№4

 

25

 

27

Шевцова Полина

МКОУ СОШ№4

 

67

2

28

Крыжова Юлия

МКОУ СОШ№4

 

68

1

29

Закиряева Лейла

МКОУ СОШ№5

 

30

 

30

Абросев Владислав

МКОУ СОШ№5

 

28

 

31

Полоз Алексей

МКОУ СОШ№11

 

45

 

32

Мамацаева Мадина

МКОУ СОШ№11

 

49

 

33

Исмаилов Курбан

МКОУ «САР-САРСКАЯ СОШ

 

31

 

34

Ибрагимова Нурана

МКОУ «Совхозная СОШ №6»

 

33

 

35

Омаров Магомед

МКОУ «Совхозная СОШ №6»

 

18

 

36

Магомедгаджиев Магомедгаджи

МКОУ «Совхозная СОШ №6»

 

42

 

37

Сулейбанкадиева Луиза

МКОУ«АЛЕКСАНДРИЙСКАЯ СОШ»

 

17

 

38

Эскерова Камила

МКОУ«АЛЕКСАНДРИЙСКАЯ СОШ»

 

33

 

39

Асланханова Асият

МКОУ«АЛЕКСАНДРИЙСКАЯ СОШ»

 

24

 

40

Абдуллаева Хадижат

МКОУ«БОЛЬШЕЗАДОЕВСКАЯ  СОШ»

 

22

 

41

Билалова Узлипат

МКОУ «КРАСНООКТЯБРЬСКАЯ СОШ»

 

44

 

42

Никитина Полина

МКОУ «КРАСНОВОСХОДСКАЯ СОШ»

 

28

 

43

Султанова Айшат

МКОУ «КРАСНОВОСХОДСКАЯ СОШ»

 

16

 

44

Расулов Гамзат

МКОУ «КРАСНОВОСХОДСКАЯ СОШ»

 

26

 

45

Курбанова Диана

МКОУ «МАЛОАРЕШЕВСКАЯ СОШ»

 

30

 

46

Алиева Барият

МКОУ «МАЛОАРЕШЕВСКАЯ СОШ»

 

19

 

47

Муртазалиев Эльдар

МКОУ «МИХЕЕВСКАЯ СОШ»

 

26

 

48

Курбанов Магомед

МКОУ «МИХЕЕВСКАЯ СОШ»

 

18

 

49

Магомедов Шамиль

МКОУ «НОВОМОНАСТЫРСКАЯ СОШ»

 

27

 

50

Магомедов Рамазан

МКОУ «НОВОМОНАСТЫРСКАЯ СОШ»

 

27

 

51

Ашуров Гасан

МКОУ «ПЕРВОМАЙСКАЯ СОШ»

 

15

 

52

Гасанов Шамиль

МКОУ «ПЕРВОМАЙСКАЯ СОШ»

 

10

 

53

Ашуров Гусейн

МКОУ «ПЕРВОМАЙСКАЯ СОШ»

 

15

 

54

Разаков Али

МКОУ«ЯСНОПОЛЯНСКАЯ СОШ»

 

36

 

55

Загидов Магомедсултан

МКОУ«ЯСНОПОЛЯНСКАЯ СОШ»

 

30

 

56

Гогишвили Иса

МКОУ«ЦВЕТКОВСКАЯ СОШ»

 

23