Новости филиала Результаты региональной олимпиады по английскому языку 2014-2015 уч. год.

10 класс

Ф.И.О.

Школа

класс

Количество баллов

Место

1

Абдулкадирова Диана

МКОУ «Кизлярская гимназия №1»

10

17

 

2

Колова Патина

МКОУ «Кизлярская гимназия №1»

10

19

 

3

Юсупова Асият

МКОУ «Кизлярская гимназия №1»

10

11

 

4

Раджабова Лада

МКОУ «Кизлярская гимназия №1»

10

32

 

5

Обрывченко Валерий

МКОУ «Кизлярская гимназия №1»

10

35

2

6

Максудов Газимагомед

МКОУ «Кизлярская гимназия №1»

10

27

 

7

Абидов Шапи

МКОУ «Кизлярская гимназия №1»

10

34

3

8

Абдуллаева Эльмира

МКОУ МПЛ№2

10

20

 

9

Мустапаева Джума

МКОУ МПЛ№2

10

31

 

10

Рабазанова Асият

МКОУ МПЛ№2

10

22

 

11

Бахмудкадиева Асият

МКОУ МПЛ№2

10

24

 

12

Газиева Патимат

МКОУ МПЛ№2

10

12

 

13

Магомедова Марьм

МКОУ МПЛ№2

10

10

 

14

Мисерханов Ризван

МКОУ МПЛ№2

10

6

 

15

Гасанов Мухтар

МКОУ«Кизлярская гимназия №6»

10

29

 

16

Москович Елизавета

МКОУ«Кизлярская гимназия №6»

10

21

 

17

Баландина Ирина

МКОУ«Кизлярская гимназия №6»

10

10

 

18

Лазаренко Александр

МКОУ«Кизлярская гимназия №6»

10

22

 

19

Котлярова Алина

МКОУ«Кизлярская гимназия №6»

10

34

3

20

Попова Дарья

МКОУ СОШ№7

10

23

 

21

Алиев Камал

МКОУ СОШ№7

10

34

3

22

Клинянов Влад

МКОУ СОШ№7

10

26

 

23

Амирлаева Диана

МКОУ «Совхозная СОШ№6»

10

15

 

24

Рамазанова Милана

МКОУ «АВЕРЬЯНОВСКАЯ СОШ»

10

18

 

25

Махтаева Эльмира

МКОУ «АВЕРЬЯНОВСКАЯ СОШ»

10

23

 

26

Алиева Хамис

МКОУ«ПЕРВОМАЙСКАЯ СОШ»

10

11

 

27

Габибулаева Заира

МКОУ«ПЕРВОМАЙСКАЯ СОШ»

10

14

 

28

Расулова Ашура

МКОУ «НОВОМОНАСТЫРСКАЯ СОШ»

10

10

 

29

Магомедова Мадина

МКОУ «НОВОМОНАСТЫРСКАЯ СОШ»

10

6

 

 

11 класс

Ф.И.О.

Школа

класс

Количество баллов

Место

1

Кунаева Дарья

МКОУ «Кизлярская гимназия №1»

11

30

2

2

Судейкина Ангелина

МКОУ «Кизлярская гимназия №1»

11

21

3

3

Чернов Сергей

МКОУ «Кизлярская гимназия №1»

11

17

 

4

Томова Яна

МКОУ«Кизлярская гимназия №6»

11

21

3

5

Гаджимамаева Дана

МКОУ«Кизлярская гимназия №6»

11

17

 

6

Дмитрян Диана

МКОУ«Кизлярская гимназия №6»

11

13

 

7

Магомедова Людмила

МКОУ СОШ№7

11

15

 

8

Джамалудинова Аминат

МКОУ «АЛЕКСАНДРИЙСКАЯ СОШ»

11

15

 

9

Сулейбанкадиева Луиза

МКОУ «АЛЕКСАНДРИЙСКАЯ СОШ»

11

17

 

10

Магомедова Джамиля

МКОУ «ПЕРВОМАЙСКАЯ СОШ»

11

19

 

11

Амайациев Ибрагим

МКОУ «НОВОМОНАСТЫРСКАЯ СОШ»

11

13

 

12

Магомедов Шамиль

МКОУ «НОВОМОНАСТЫРСКАЯ СОШ»

11

12